Internet Marketing Specialists

Wisconsin SEO (Search Engine Optimization)

PGRpdiBpZD0iZXZwLWM1MTAxMDIyN2YzODE5YWI5NzYwM2E5MWMyYTAzNmNlLXdyYXAiIGNsYXNzPSJldnAtdmlkZW8td3JhcCI+PC9kaXY+PHNjcmlwdCB0eXBlPSJ0ZXh0L2phdmFzY3JpcHQiIHNyYz0iaHR0cDovL2JsdWVleWVncm91cC5uZXQvZXZwL2ZyYW1ld29yay5waHA/ZGl2X2lkPWV2cC1jNTEwMTAyMjdmMzgxOWFiOTc2MDNhOTFjMmEwMzZjZSZpZD1VMlZ2TVM1dE5IWSUzRCZ2PTEzNDA3MjY2MTUmcHJvZmlsZT1kZWZhdWx0Ij48L3NjcmlwdD48c2NyaXB0IHR5cGU9InRleHQvamF2YXNjcmlwdCI+PCEtLQpfZXZwSW5pdCgnVTJWdk1TNXROSFk9W2V2cC1jNTEwMTAyMjdmMzgxOWFiOTc2MDNhOTFjMmEwMzZjZV0nKTsvLy0tPjwvc2NyaXB0Pg==

Enter your Primary Email address and click Submit…
Your download link will be Emailed to you!
* Your Email Address:
First Name:

Everything You Need to Supercharge Your Search Engine Rankings!

 

Starter

Bronze

Silver

Gold

Platinum

Description

Intended for new web
sites to help them get
indexed more quickly
and to jumpstart
their rankings.
For the budget minded Our most popular
package
An accelerated link
building package for
companies who want
fast results.
The ultimate package
for companies serious
about top rankings.

$299/mo

$499/mo

$699/mo

$999/mo

$1599/mo

Keywords/phrases1515305060
On page OptimizationUp to 3 pagesUp to 5 pagesUp to 7 pagesUp to 10 pagesUp to 30 pages
Keyword rank check
(Updates monthly)
NoYesYesYesYes
Alt text added to images,
update meta tags and titles
NoYesYesYesYes
Header Tags Optimized
(H1, H2 etc)
NoYesYesYesYes

Link Building


Monthly Submissions

Monthly Submissions

Monthly Submissions

Monthly Submissions

Monthly Submissions
Number of unique pages
on your site that
we submit. (Deep linking)
Up to 3Up to 5Up to 7Up to 10Up to 20
Manual Directory Submissions100250250250250
One Way Text Links305075100100
Article Marketing606075100100
Social Bookmarking2030506060
Blog Marketing2030506060
Groups/Forums Marketing1015253030
High PR BacklinksNoneNone203050
Integrated Web 2.0 MarketingNoneNoneNone2050
Social Profile CreationNoneNoneNone25
Squidoo LensesNoneNoneNoneNone2
Estimated Monthly Backlinks150200350450500

$299/mo

$499/mo

$699/mo

$999/mo

$1599/mo

Search Engines are the primary source of traffic to your website – more than 85% of web users employ search engines to find web sites. The majority of them visiting websites listed on the first page. If your website is not listed in top 10 for search engines like Google, you are losing to your competition with every search.

We help make your website relevant, not just to search engines, but also to your users. We help strip out what’s not working from your site, and enhance what is. We’ll educate you on how to use your site analytics to make smarter decisions that increase search engine rankings and organic traffic to your site. Are we perhaps your new best friend? We should say so.

Once your site has been optimized, we can install monitoring and reporting to keep your site performing well.  In fact, we can set triggers which will notify us of sudden changes in search engine ranking so that our staff can diagnose and respond to the problem.  Our search engine position monitoring, when combined with web analytics gives you the entire picture of your Internet marketing performance.

If you serve a local or regional market, we have methods to make sure you’re visible in the local search results.  Geo targeting is essential and relies on several factors when it comes to SEO.

In addition to the organic search results, a large part of the Google screen real estate these days is the local map or “Google Local”.  With the increasing emphasis put on local search, making sure you show well on the Google Map is important.  We can optimize your local listing and even monitor it for its relative position.

For more information on our Search Engine Optimization services, please call 262-662-9667 or fill out the form to the right.

Request more information – Search Engine Optimization (SEO)

* indicates required field

Join Our Mailing List

Receive our Newsletter via Email...

 
* Email Address:
First Name:
.

OR
Connect with Facebook

We respect your privacy - we will never share your Email address or personal information!

Memberships

Blue Eye Group LLC is a member of...

Company

Blue Eye Group LLC
Waterford, WI 53185
262.662.9667 office


Website: http://www.blueeyegroup.com
Email:

 

0
Connecting
Please wait...
Send a message

Sorry! We aren't around right now. Leave a message and we'll get back to you, asap.

Your name
* Email
* Describe your issue
Login now

Do you have questions? We're here. Tell us who you are and then click on 'Start Chat'...

Your name
* Email
* Describe your issue
We're online!
Feedback

Help us help you better! Feel free to leave us any additional feedback.

How do you rate our support?